Real Madrid live stream Barcelona live stream Daddylive.Live - Live Sports Streaming - Best streaming site

Thursday 04th June 2020 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1


Soccer

17:10 Poland I Liga : Radomiak Radom vs Odra Opole Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Marítimo vs Vitória Setúbal Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-75)
19:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Benfica vs Tondela Premier Sports 1 (CH-1) | Benfica TV Portugal (CH-2)
19:40 Poland I Liga : Tychy 71 vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Vitória Guimarães vs Sporting CP FreeSports TV UK (CH-3) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-75)

========================================================================

Motorsport

17:00 Red Bull Homestretch Virtual Motorsport World Rallycross ESPN2 (CH-45)

========================================================================

Snooker

15:00 Championship League Snooker : Mark Selby vs Lee Walker ITV 4 UK (CH-4)
16:00 Championship League Snooker : Wenbo Liang vs O'Connor J. ITV 4 UK (CH-4)
17:00 Championship League Snooker : Gary Wilson vs John Astley ITV 4 UK (CH-4)
18:00 Championship League Snooker : Mark Selby vs O'Connor J. ITV 4 UK (CH-4)
19:00 Championship League Snooker : O'Connor J. vs Lee Walker ITV 4 UK (CH-4)

========================================================================

Baseball

10:30 KIA Tigers vs Lotte Giants ESPN (CH-44)

========================================================================

Rugby League

10:30 NRL : Brisbane Broncos vs Sydney Roosters Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)

========================================================================


Friday 05th June 2020 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1


Soccer

16:30 Belarus Premier League : Smolevichy-STI vs Gorodeya Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-1)
16:40 Poland I Liga : Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
16:45 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Etar Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-2)
17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Bochum vs St. Pauli Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-3) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)
17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Greuther Fürth vs Sandhausen Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-4) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72)
19:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-2)
19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Santa Clara vs Sporting Braga Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-75)
19:10 Poland I Liga : Chrobry Głogów vs Bełchatów Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
19:30 Bundesliga : Freiburg vs Borussia M'gladbach BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-1) | Fox Sports 1 NL (CH-5) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-6) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Górnik Zabrze vs Lechia Gdańsk Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Desportivo Aves vs Belenenses Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-75)

========================================================================

Tennis

15:30 The 2020 (Re)Open: Day 1 Round Robin Region of Valencia Tennis Challenge Tennis Channel (CH-40)

========================================================================

WWE

01:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

========================================================================

Snooker

16:10 Championship League Snooker : O'Sullivan Ronnie vs Kishan Hirani ITV 4 UK (CH-7)
17:00 Championship League Snooker : Tom Ford vs Ian Burns ITV 4 UK (CH-7)
18:00 Championship League Snooker : Chris Wakelin vs Kishan Hirani ITV 4 UK (CH-7)
19:00 Championship League Snooker : Robert Milkins vs Ian Burns ITV 4 UK (CH-7)
20:00 Championship League Snooker : Michael Georgiou vs Kishan Hirani ITV 4 UK (CH-7)
21:00 Championship League Snooker : Mike Dunn vs Ian Burns ITV 4 UK (CH-7)

========================================================================

Baseball

10:30 KBO : Hanwha Eagles vs NC Dinos ESPN (CH-44)

========================================================================

Rugby League

09:00 National Rugby League : Penrith Panthers vs New Zealand Warriors Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)
10:30 National Rugby League : Melbourne Storm vs South Sydney Rabbitohs Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)

========================================================================

meczyki Mecze na 髒ywo meczyki live online free online streams
Daddylive Batmanstream Stream Sports - Batmanstream